Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hNz.dll |
|
| Location: Cologne, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:14633987 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ESL |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:52:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:53:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 26,114 | |
| Rank: | 223 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5441 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4446 (0.3571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,003 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 2,256 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,461 (66*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hNz.dll's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 244 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | HORST.dll | 0d 01:53:13h | 2026-06-08 18:16:45 | 89 | 45 | 1.98 | 50 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ShitNoobsAndCunts.dll | 0d 01:53:12h | 2026-05-29 19:22:54 | 88 | 50 | 1.76 | 38 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ShitNoobsandCunts | 0d 00:01:24h | 2026-05-21 19:14:39 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | h | 0d 00:37:57h | 2026-05-21 17:57:13 | 37 | 14 | 2.64 | 15 | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | drittspill.dll | 0d 00:14:26h | 2026-02-23 16:37:26 | 11 | 5 | 2.20 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | retired.dll | 0d 00:08:24h | 2025-12-13 12:37:34 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Ohhh | 0d 00:16:22h | 2025-10-29 22:50:28 | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | -Obsolete Medium- | 0d 00:05:17h | 2025-10-14 22:05:05 | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | brain.exe | 0d 00:29:39h | 2025-10-09 20:59:50 | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | 9 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | Dunning-Kruger-Effekt.dll | 0d 00:03:45h | 2025-08-27 15:31:15 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | KiLLeR | 0d 00:00:35h | 2025-06-14 17:45:03 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | H* | 0d 00:14:34h | 2025-01-27 19:20:42 | 10 | 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | druNkeN^.dll | 0d 00:03:30h | 2025-01-12 01:12:53 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | hNzzz.dll | 0d 00:37:10h | 2025-01-11 13:24:37 | 37 | 19 | 1.95 | 18 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | FUKA*.dll | 0d 00:03:42h | 2024-11-01 13:25:53 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 36 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -15 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 67.86% | 20 | 66.67% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 13 | 15.48% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.62 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.14% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.38% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 84 | 100.00% | 66 | 100.00% | 1.27 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 84 | 100.00% | 66 | 1.2727 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.3571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hNz.dll

