Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | SUPERSAIYA´ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
96.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (7 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 32,080 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,542 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,133 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,542 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 08:29:50h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 08:29:50h | |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | anus |
![]() |
32,080 | 3d 08:29:50h | 2,542 | 100.00% | 2,133 | 1.19 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 385 times | 385 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 152 times | 152 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 53 times | 159 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 44 times | 88 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 29 times | -87 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 20 times | 120 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 14 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 90 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 42 times | 32.31% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 38 times | 29.23% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 349 | 13.73% | 183 | 14.47% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 116 | 4.56% | 53 | 4.19% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 101 | 3.97% | 60 | 4.74% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 96 | 3.78% | 41 | 3.24% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 32 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 30 | 1.18% | 12 | 0.95% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.14% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 28 | 1.10% | 12 | 0.95% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.71% | 13 | 1.03% | 0.72 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 809 | 31.83% | 618 | 1.3091 | 385 | 30.43% | 0.4759 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


anus