Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | PR0 N00BS™ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
79.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 56,507 | |
| Total Kills: | 17,524 | |
| Total Deaths: | 13,221 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 17,524 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 20d 11:42:29h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 20d 11:42:29h | |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | KeNZaN |
![]() |
56,507 | 20d 11:42:29h | 17,524 | 100.00% | 13,221 | 1.33 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 560 times | 560 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 213 times | 213 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 107 times | 321 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 79 times | -237 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 75 times | 150 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 22 times | 132 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 8 times | 80 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 59 times | 31.22% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 52 times | 27.51% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 636 | 3.63% | 298 | 3.69% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 378 | 2.16% | 207 | 2.56% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 61 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 47 | 0.27% | 38 | 0.47% | 0.81 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.20% | 15 | 0.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.01% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,164 | 6.64% | 923 | 1.2611 | 560 | 6.93% | 0.4811 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


KeNZaN