Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ƒ0x | | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
96.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 31,891 | |
| Total Kills: | 4,604 | |
| Total Deaths: | 5,426 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 4,604 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 12:42:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 9d 12:42:52h | |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | h0unD| WhitEBoXx-u Low |
![]() |
31,891 | 9d 12:42:52h | 4,604 | 100.00% | 5,426 | 0.85 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 119 times | 119 |
| 2 | Pick up the Bomb | 43 times | 129 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 22 times | -66 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 102 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 38 times | 31.15% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 37 times | 30.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 138 | 3.00% | 91 | 3.31% | 0.66 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 28 | 0.61% | 14 | 0.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.04% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 214 | 4.65% | 253 | 0.8458 | 119 | 4.33% | 0.5561 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


h0unD| WhitEBoXx-u Low