Player Information| Player Profile |
|
3@z3 |
|
| Location: Montpellier, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50212423 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:56:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:51:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 4,842 | |
| Rank: | 539 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3517 (0.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4749 (0.8000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 179 (5*) | |
| Deaths: | 509 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
3@z3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 3@z3 | 0d 00:09:34h | 2026-10-26 20:06:30 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | TimeLeft | 0d 00:10:21h | 2026-10-25 20:18:00 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | uk2 | 0d 00:00:37h | 2026-10-13 15:52:44 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Fièrs | 0d 00:17:02h | 2026-07-09 20:39:38 | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | franc | 0d 00:05:40h | 2026-07-05 15:07:50 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | cabourd | 0d 00:00:18h | 2026-04-28 14:34:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | mat1efou | 0d 01:30:31h | 2026-04-17 17:15:50 | 12 | 52 | 0.23 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | G'N'R | 0d 00:22:54h | 2025-12-31 13:37:37 | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Chik | 0d 00:38:55h | 2025-12-26 16:39:07 | 7 | 21 | 0.33 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | 2 places for my bed | 0d 00:04:39h | 2025-12-03 21:47:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | dust1n | 0d 00:10:01h | 2025-11-27 23:31:27 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Hein Dust 2 ? | 0d 00:02:45h | 2025-11-26 18:32:02 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Hein Dust 2 | 0d 00:21:19h | 2025-11-22 21:05:52 | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | m@t1efou don't stop ban | 0d 00:33:35h | 2025-11-19 20:47:17 | 3 | 17 | 0.18 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | m@t1efou don't ban stp.. | 0d 01:02:12h | 2025-11-17 20:19:18 | 12 | 35 | 0.34 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | m@t1efou Anti-Français | 0d 01:15:56h | 2025-11-16 18:56:32 | 12 | 36 | 0.33 | 8 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | m@t1efou | 0d 00:20:16h | 2025-11-14 18:36:35 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Ingno,tiv0, it 's here | 0d 00:01:02h | 2025-11-08 16:10:58 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | [t's mat1efou ''kîng"->lol | 0d 00:23:53h | 2025-11-07 20:18:37 | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | HEl_l_ Oî | 0d 00:27:01h | 2025-10-21 19:19:56 | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 80.00% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 5 | 100.00% | 13 | 100.00% | 0.38 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.80 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 5 | 100.00% | 13 | 0.3846 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.8000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
3@z3

