Player Information| Player Profile |
|
| BoN 1 ToU | |
|
| Location: Munich, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:346176 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | #hackantrieb |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 19:54:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 07:35:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 29,623 | |
| Rank: | 186 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1716 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4949 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,859 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 3,756 (56*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,206 (62*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| BoN 1 ToU |'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 244 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | | BoN 1 ToU | | 1d 00:10:52h | 2026-10-19 20:04:05 | 709 | 607 | 1.17 | 361 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | | B o N 1 T o U | | 0d 00:22:41h | 2026-02-08 16:14:42 | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | |B o N 1 T o| | 0d 00:00:43h | 2026-02-08 15:52:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | |BoNiTo| | 0d 11:50:37h | 2026-02-08 15:51:18 | 374 | 313 | 1.19 | 178 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | =°|BoNiTo|°= | 0d 15:13:08h | 2026-02-05 20:31:21 | 459 | 372 | 1.23 | 232 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | [CooKies]°|BoNiTo|° | 0d 00:11:58h | 2026-01-18 19:46:17 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | [CooKies]|BoNiTo| ReLeX | 0d 06:29:43h | 2026-01-18 18:33:34 | 163 | 172 | 0.95 | 66 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | [CooKies]|BoNiTo| | 0d 14:31:26h | 2026-01-15 20:20:17 | 464 | 384 | 1.21 | 236 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | [CooKies]|BoNiTo| pew pew | 0d 14:30:25h | 2026-01-14 19:16:56 | 378 | 365 | 1.04 | 196 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | [CooKies]|BoNiTo| pwe pew | 0d 00:01:00h | 2026-01-06 19:43:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | [CooKies]|BoNiTo| Miauu Miau | 0d 22:37:16h | 2026-01-06 19:42:17 | 677 | 570 | 1.19 | 324 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | CooKies|BoNiTo | 0d 02:08:18h | 2025-11-22 11:23:33 | 54 | 55 | 0.98 | 30 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | C𝓞𝓞Kies|𝓑𝓞NiT𝓞| | 0d 02:26:25h | 2025-11-21 17:38:02 | 65 | 44 | 1.48 | 35 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | |BoNiTo|Vs[PenDeroS] | 0d 13:00:54h | 2025-11-19 18:57:03 | 397 | 311 | 1.28 | 192 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -9 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 55.36% | 19 | 67.86% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 32.14% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.36% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 56 | 100.00% | 62 | 100.00% | 0.90 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 56 | 100.00% | 62 | 0.9032 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
| BoN 1 ToU |

