Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mpt. |
|
| Location: Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18124608 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 17:32:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 15:33:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 33,981 | |
| Rank: | 152 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9858 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4874 (0.4885*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,613 (192*) | |
| Kills: | 5,361 (393*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,438 (376*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mpt.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 389 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mpt. | 7d 09:36:04h | 2026-10-25 18:36:08 | 5,202 | 5,259 | 0.99 | 2,539 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | mpt | 0d 05:57:11h | 2024-12-14 01:34:46 | 159 | 179 | 0.89 | 74 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 192 times | 192 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 37 times | 111 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 23 times | -69 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 13 times | 78 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 176 | 44.78% | 91 | 47.40% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 153 | 38.93% | 71 | 36.98% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 38 | 9.67% | 17 | 8.85% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 14 | 3.56% | 12 | 6.25% | 0.86 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 393 | 100.00% | 376 | 100.00% | 1.05 | 192 | 100.00% | 0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 393 | 100.00% | 376 | 1.0452 | 192 | 100.00% | 0.4885 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | G1N / GH1SKHAN^ |
18 | 4.58% | 7 | 1.86% | 2.57 | 11 | 13.58% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | Dark |
13 | 3.31% | 6 | 1.60% | 2.17 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Dereineda(CRO) |
13 | 3.31% | 4 | 1.06% | 3.25 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | G.ballert |
13 | 3.31% | 3 | 0.80% | 4.33 | 8 | 9.88% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | ᗷㄩ尺乃ᑌム |
8 | 2.04% | 1 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | AKJˇˇ |
7 | 1.78% | 19 | 5.05% | 0.37 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | corb13 |
7 | 1.78% | 15 | 3.99% | 0.47 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | Lionflash |
7 | 1.78% | 3 | 0.80% | 2.33 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | KäseHaze |
7 | 1.78% | 2 | 0.53% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | jises |
7 | 1.78% | 2 | 0.53% | 3.50 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.71 | |||
| 11 | MyKee |
6 | 1.53% | 9 | 2.39% | 0.67 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | farbodbahale |
6 | 1.53% | 4 | 1.06% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | B@MbIlLo* |
6 | 1.53% | 4 | 1.06% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | anus |
6 | 1.53% | 4 | 1.06% | 1.50 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.83 | |||
| 15 | Samy_0073 |
6 | 1.53% | 3 | 0.80% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Spiti |
6 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | cOWBOy bEBOp |
6 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | noAim| Jason Bourne |
5 | 1.27% | 10 | 2.66% | 0.50 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | Darmkind(D)leichtesopfer |
5 | 1.27% | 9 | 2.39% | 0.56 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.80 | |||
| 20 | LuckyshO† ²high²fly |
5 | 1.27% | 5 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | Flash |
5 | 1.27% | 3 | 0.80% | 1.67 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mpt.


Dereineda(CRO)
ᗷㄩ尺乃ᑌム
AKJˇˇ
corb13
Lionflash
jises
B@MbIlLo*
cOWBOy bEBOp
Flash