Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lionflash |
|
| Location: Milan, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:198773455 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 21:53:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 26d 02:06:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 47,457 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9866 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4092 (0.4436*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,385 (393*) | |
| Kills: | 18,048 (886*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,294 (917*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lionflash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (195) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1952 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 393 times | 393 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 152 times | 152 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 95 times | 285 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 73 times | -219 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 39 times | 78 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 66 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 126 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 10 times | 100 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 327 | 36.91% | 145 | 36.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 147 | 16.59% | 69 | 17.56% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 142 | 16.03% | 63 | 16.03% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 129 | 14.56% | 60 | 15.27% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 57 | 6.43% | 21 | 5.34% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 51 | 5.76% | 33 | 8.40% | 0.65 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 26 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 886 | 100.00% | 917 | 100.00% | 0.97 | 393 | 100.00% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 886 | 100.00% | 917 | 0.9662 | 393 | 100.00% | 0.4436 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | A M 1 G 0 <3 cookies |
5 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.76% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | ރ♛ Ĵ ﻩ Ҝ є я®๏ |
5 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.65% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 53 | K!LLiツ |
5 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.65% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | RedHulh |
5 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | Schwento |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 56 | (\_N(<{['o']} _ {['o']}>)B_/)y |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 57 | MercuR |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 58 | nito |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 59 | SeCco |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 60 | Nasenhaarentferner |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 61 | Dereineda(CRO) |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 62 | Ͷe✖t.☢ |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 63 | Wolfo [GER] |
5 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 64 | DzamboXx ® |
5 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 65 | oOoJohnnyoOo |
5 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 66 | OsamaBinBallin |
5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lionflash


A M 1 G 0 <3 cookies
ރ♛ Ĵ ﻩ Ҝ є я®๏
RedHulh
nito
Ͷe✖t.☢
DzamboXx ®
oOoJohnnyoOo
OsamaBinBallin