Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Verräterus © |
|
| Location: Castrop-Rauxel, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19779841 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 21:10:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 01:23:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 38,800 | |
| Rank: | 114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8646 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5102 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,466 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 8,753 (106*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,124 (112*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Verräterus ©'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (48) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 247 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -21 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 86 | 81.13% | 48 | 90.57% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.38% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.83% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 106 | 100.00% | 112 | 100.00% | 0.95 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 106 | 100.00% | 112 | 0.9464 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Meister |
7 | 6.60% | 7 | 6.25% | 1.00 | 7 | 43.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | G.ballert |
6 | 5.66% | 3 | 2.68% | 2.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | corb13 |
5 | 4.72% | 6 | 5.36% | 0.83 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | le lobotomisateur |
5 | 4.72% | 4 | 3.57% | 1.25 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 117; |
5 | 4.72% | 3 | 2.68% | 1.67 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | DCC GenPro-------------- |
5 | 4.72% | 2 | 1.79% | 2.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Verräterus ©


Meister
corb13
DCC GenPro--------------