Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Osi™³@Tuna |
|
| Location: Halle, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:31489983 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | [DFuG] |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 16:55:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 12:58:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 17,842 | |
| Rank: | 310 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7953 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4299 (0.4500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 583 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 1,356 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,705 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Osi™³@Tuna's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -9 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 12 | 30.00% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 27.50% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 6 | 15.00% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 10.00% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.50% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 40 | 100.00% | 45 | 100.00% | 0.89 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 40 | 100.00% | 45 | 0.8889 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.4500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Osi™³@Tuna

