Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lui.. |
|
| Location: Ribnitz-Damgarten, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:25919325 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:57:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 09:39:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 46,506 | |
| Rank: | 57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6661 (1.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5548 (0.6317*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,336 (698*) | |
| Kills: | 13,222 (1,105*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,936 (679*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lui..'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (39) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1778 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Lui.. | 12d 05:44:29h | 2026-11-02 20:01:50 | 13,032 | 7,833 | 1.66 | 7,214 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Jürgen :> | 0d 03:55:06h | 2026-09-26 19:59:22 | 190 | 103 | 1.84 | 122 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 698 times | 698 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 183 times | 183 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 86 times | 258 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 71 times | 142 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 58 times | -174 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 36 times | 108 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 126 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 15 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 11 times | 110 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 720 | 65.16% | 461 | 66.05% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 157 | 14.21% | 91 | 13.04% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 105 | 9.50% | 75 | 10.74% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 73 | 6.61% | 53 | 7.59% | 0.73 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.81% | 17 | 2.44% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 17 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,105 | 100.00% | 679 | 100.00% | 1.63 | 698 | 100.00% | 0.63 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 1,105 | 100.00% | 679 | 1.6274 | 698 | 100.00% | 0.6317 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Lucky ☆ Sτя!κε |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 52 | Orgy |
6 | 0.54% | 8 | 1.18% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 53 | z.ii.M.ó²³ |
6 | 0.54% | 7 | 1.03% | 0.86 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.83 | |||
| 54 | miHi |
6 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | cOWBOy bEBOp |
6 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 56 | ROLLSTUHLRÜCKWÄRTSFAHRER |
6 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.95% | 0.83 | |||
| 57 | SmOcKeR |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 58 | KäseHaze |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 59 | G1N / GH1SKHAN^ |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 60 | [I©ε_ 2αpƒεn] |
6 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 61 | DzamboXx ® |
6 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 62 | A M 1 G 0 <3 cookies |
6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 63 | n00biista |
5 | 0.45% | 8 | 1.18% | 0.63 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 64 | noAim|Drake Leonidas |
5 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 65 | aLex@aktiv?! |
5 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 66 | LasmiRanda |
5 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 5 | 0.95% | 1.00 | |||
| 67 | Bazooka |
5 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 68 | RickyBobby][KapuyA!!! |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 69 | Onkel Tom |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 70 | smu |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 71 | Kreuzritter Pater Braun |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.80 | |||
| 72 | Schwento |
5 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 73 | Mînî Bôô # BaLduR [√] |
5 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.80 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lui..


z.ii.M.ó²³
ROLLSTUHLRÜCKWÄRTSFAHRER
DzamboXx ®
n00biista
aLex@aktiv?!
Bazooka