Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Souzaaa. |
|
| Location: Augsburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19223814 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | DA ZUCKT NIX |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 17:03:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 13:10:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 34,726 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0156 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6996 (0.6601*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,729 (303*) | |
| Kills: | 3,901 (459*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,841 (411*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Souzaaa.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 303 times | 303 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 82 times | 82 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 48 times | 144 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 24 times | -72 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 96 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 173 | 37.69% | 121 | 39.93% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 125 | 27.23% | 98 | 32.34% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 116 | 25.27% | 69 | 22.77% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.66% | 14 | 4.62% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 17 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 459 | 100.00% | 411 | 100.00% | 1.12 | 303 | 100.00% | 0.66 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 459 | 100.00% | 411 | 1.1168 | 303 | 100.00% | 0.6601 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AKJˇˇ |
13 | 2.83% | 21 | 5.11% | 0.62 | 7 | 6.48% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | corb13 |
12 | 2.61% | 14 | 3.41% | 0.86 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | P0W3R-P4X |
10 | 2.18% | 7 | 1.70% | 1.43 | 8 | 7.41% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | Dereineda(CRO) |
9 | 1.96% | 7 | 1.70% | 1.29 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | ANIKI |
9 | 1.96% | 4 | 0.97% | 2.25 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | is_unreal |
8 | 1.74% | 4 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | Dzibrill |
8 | 1.74% | 2 | 0.49% | 4.00 | 7 | 6.48% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | mpt. |
7 | 1.53% | 5 | 1.22% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | G.ballert |
7 | 1.53% | 3 | 0.73% | 2.33 | 7 | 6.48% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Lionflash |
7 | 1.53% | 3 | 0.73% | 2.33 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.86 | |||
| 11 | m0x°° |
7 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.24% | 7.00 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.86 | |||
| 12 | DCC GenPro-------------- |
6 | 1.31% | 5 | 1.22% | 1.20 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | Samy_0073 |
6 | 1.31% | 5 | 1.22% | 1.20 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | RedHulh |
6 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.83 | |||
| 15 | KILL BILL |
6 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | B@MbIlLo* |
6 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | Flash |
6 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.24% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | SlAP! |
5 | 1.09% | 9 | 2.19% | 0.56 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | Kuchen |
5 | 1.09% | 5 | 1.22% | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.80 | |||
| 20 | blubb |
5 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.97% | 1.25 | 5 | 4.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | KirbMON |
5 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.80 | |||
| 22 | cOWBOy bEBOp |
5 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | Pegasus |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.80 | |||
| 24 | oOoJohnnyoOo |
5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Souzaaa.


AKJˇˇ
corb13
Dereineda(CRO)
Lionflash
RedHulh
B@MbIlLo*
Flash
cOWBOy bEBOp
oOoJohnnyoOo