Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nito |
|
| Location: Miskolc, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:36585228 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 22:01:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 05:22:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 39,236 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7615 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6360 (0.6301*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,738 (838*) | |
| Kills: | 4,305 (1,330*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,444 (686*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nito's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 195 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 838 times | 838 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 203 times | 203 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 106 times | 212 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 62 times | 186 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 55 times | -165 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 39 times | 117 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 874 | 65.71% | 565 | 67.42% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 155 | 11.65% | 94 | 11.22% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 74 | 5.56% | 47 | 5.61% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 67 | 5.04% | 41 | 4.89% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.38% | 30 | 3.58% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 42 | 3.16% | 37 | 4.42% | 0.88 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 36 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.65% | 14 | 1.67% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.75 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,330 | 100.00% | 686 | 100.00% | 1.94 | 838 | 100.00% | 0.63 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 1,330 | 100.00% | 686 | 1.9388 | 838 | 100.00% | 0.6301 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Wolfo [GER] |
8 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.67 | 8 | 1.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 52 | [B0T] ATO |
8 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.67 | 6 | 0.96% | 0.75 | |||
| 53 | Kuchen |
8 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 54 | Maddison |
8 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | die_schabos_keule |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.63 | |||
| 56 | farbodbahale |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.63 | |||
| 57 | Mr. Killer |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 58 | 117; |
7 | 0.53% | 8 | 1.17% | 0.88 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.71 | |||
| 59 | votelikeރ♛ Ĵ ﻩ Ҝ є я® |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.33 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.71 | |||
| 60 | mad |
7 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.57 | |||
| 61 | A M 1 G 0 <3 cookies |
7 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 6 | 0.96% | 0.86 | |||
| 62 | cpeeters |
7 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.71 | |||
| 63 | Arvirex ™ |
6 | 0.45% | 7 | 1.02% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 64 | Dereineda(CRO) |
6 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 65 | NyPd. |
6 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 66 | Ve[X] |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 67 | Doomer |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.67 | |||
| 68 | Rocha |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.83 | |||
| 69 | -=]VenomX[=- |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.67 | |||
| 70 | Orgy |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 71 | F!sher |
6 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.83 | |||
| 72 | Johannes |
6 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.67 | |||
| 73 | Apfel |
6 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 74 | Someone |
6 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 75 | B@MbIlLo* |
6 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.67 | |||
| 76 | Instagram: black_seventynine |
6 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 77 | wuffwuff |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.83 | |||
| 78 | Sinfira |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.80% | 0.83 | |||
| 79 | Markus60 |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 80 | Linguano80.GER |
5 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.87% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 81 | Chainsaw |
5 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.80 | |||
| 82 | Swedz™ |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.60 | |||
| 83 | opTik xD |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 84 | KeNZaN |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.80 | |||
| 85 | johoe |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 86 | Peter |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.80 | |||
| 87 | aLex@aktiv?! |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 88 | Der mit Nüssen |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 89 | Laleh Ghoulistani |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 90 | Adi |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.80 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nito


Wolfo [GER]
votelikeރ♛ Ĵ ﻩ Ҝ є я®
mad
Apfel
B@MbIlLo*
wuffwuff
Sinfira
Swedz™
Laleh Ghoulistani