Player Information| Player Profile |
|
3 2 1 meins |
|
| Location: Steinen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3960352 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 19:59:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:47:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 12,947 | |
| Rank: | 379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7261 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4836 (0.5385*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 309 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 639 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 880 (110*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
3 2 1 meins's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -15 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 44.87% | 21 | 50.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 23.08% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 10.26% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 5 | 6.41% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 6.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.85% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.56% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.28% | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 78 | 100.00% | 110 | 100.00% | 0.71 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.54 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 78 | 100.00% | 110 | 0.7091 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.5385 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
3 2 1 meins

