Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Benson |
|
| Location: Kempten (Allgäu), Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13342600 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | .#tnb | |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:29:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 11:15:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 46,206 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4746 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5143 (0.4795*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,128 (164*) | |
| Kills: | 9,971 (342*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,762 (237*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Benson's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (62) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 164 times | 164 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 60 times | 60 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 37 times | 111 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 126 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 16 times | -48 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 178 | 52.05% | 97 | 59.15% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 68 | 19.88% | 35 | 21.34% | 0.51 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 15.50% | 24 | 14.63% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.02% | 8 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 18 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 342 | 100.00% | 237 | 100.00% | 1.44 | 164 | 100.00% | 0.48 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 342 | 100.00% | 237 | 1.4430 | 164 | 100.00% | 0.4795 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Onkel Tom |
10 | 2.92% | 3 | 1.27% | 3.33 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | Pegasus |
10 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | corb13 |
9 | 2.63% | 8 | 3.38% | 1.13 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | Light |
9 | 2.63% | 6 | 2.53% | 1.50 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | T Y S O N [1988] |
8 | 2.34% | 5 | 2.11% | 1.60 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | G.ballert |
6 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.69% | 1.50 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Kleines flauschiges Schaf |
6 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.69% | 1.50 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | headhunter24 |
6 | 1.75% | 2 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | z.ii.M.ó²³ |
6 | 1.75% | 1 | 0.42% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | // kɾL´ᶻ ㎯ |
6 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Darmkind(D)leichtesopfer |
5 | 1.46% | 11 | 4.64% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Saiya'7 |
5 | 1.46% | 7 | 2.95% | 0.71 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.80 | |||
| 13 | GєnτlєMαN JαcK |
5 | 1.46% | 6 | 2.53% | 0.83 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.80 | |||
| 14 | AKJˇˇ |
5 | 1.46% | 4 | 1.69% | 1.25 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | bella |
5 | 1.46% | 4 | 1.69% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c0nAnⵣ |
5 | 1.46% | 3 | 1.27% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | Meister |
5 | 1.46% | 3 | 1.27% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | sm1th |
5 | 1.46% | 2 | 0.84% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | RickyBobby][KapuyA!!! |
5 | 1.46% | 1 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | press F10 for aimbot! |
5 | 1.46% | 1 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Asta_Cz |
5 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | Schwento |
5 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | Bruno_420 |
5 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Benson


corb13
Light
z.ii.M.ó²³
AKJˇˇ
c0nAnⵣ
Meister
sm1th
press F10 for aimbot!
Asta_Cz
Bruno_420