Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Saiya'7 |
|
| Location: Ritterhude, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:23594390 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | RSPKTSCHELLE |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:58:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 14:54:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 51,291 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3144 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4975 (0.5472*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,694 (603*) | |
| Kills: | 17,477 (1,102*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,297 (832*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Saiya'7's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (47) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Saiya'7 | 18d 03:33:07h | 2026-11-02 23:34:32 | 17,108 | 12,961 | 1.32 | 8,494 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Kideo Hojima | 0d 11:21:28h | 2024-12-21 01:21:45 | 369 | 336 | 1.10 | 200 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 603 times | 603 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 160 times | 160 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 78 times | 234 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 68 times | 136 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 38 times | 114 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 36 times | -108 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 26 times | 156 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 20 times | 80 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 446 | 40.47% | 228 | 37.81% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 276 | 25.05% | 121 | 20.07% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 215 | 19.51% | 154 | 25.54% | 0.72 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 130 | 11.80% | 96 | 15.92% | 0.74 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 23 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.50 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,102 | 100.00% | 832 | 100.00% | 1.32 | 603 | 100.00% | 0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | * SchlachtHof :|: Dust2 Only :|: *Test* // noAim.eu | 1,102 | 100.00% | 832 | 1.3245 | 603 | 100.00% | 0.5472 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | G.ballert |
39 | 3.54% | 30 | 3.61% | 1.30 | 21 | 5.00% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | AKJˇˇ |
27 | 2.45% | 21 | 2.52% | 1.29 | 13 | 3.10% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | SlAP! |
25 | 2.27% | 15 | 1.80% | 1.67 | 17 | 4.05% | 0.68 | |||
| 4 | Onkel Tom |
23 | 2.09% | 16 | 1.92% | 1.44 | 10 | 2.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | noAim| zEro @müde |
19 | 1.72% | 6 | 0.72% | 3.17 | 8 | 1.90% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | corb13 |
16 | 1.45% | 17 | 2.04% | 0.94 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | Killer Jacky "Junge" |
16 | 1.45% | 8 | 0.96% | 2.00 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | Meister |
15 | 1.36% | 14 | 1.68% | 1.07 | 7 | 1.67% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | Samy_0073 |
15 | 1.36% | 12 | 1.44% | 1.25 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | LasmiRanda |
15 | 1.36% | 9 | 1.08% | 1.67 | 10 | 2.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | jises |
15 | 1.36% | 7 | 0.84% | 2.14 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | mas |
15 | 1.36% | 5 | 0.60% | 3.00 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | oOoJohnnyoOo |
14 | 1.27% | 6 | 0.72% | 2.33 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.64 | |||
| 14 | Clerou |
13 | 1.18% | 9 | 1.08% | 1.44 | 7 | 1.67% | 0.54 | |||
| 15 | FunkNeuro |
13 | 1.18% | 8 | 0.96% | 1.63 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | CRAZY WIZARD |
12 | 1.09% | 11 | 1.32% | 1.09 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | blubb |
12 | 1.09% | 8 | 0.96% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.67% | 0.58 | |||
| 18 | T Y S O N [1988] |
12 | 1.09% | 8 | 0.96% | 1.50 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | B@MbIlLo* |
12 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.72% | 2.00 | 7 | 1.67% | 0.58 | |||
| 20 | smu |
12 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.72% | 2.00 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.75 | |||
| 21 | DzamboXx ® |
12 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.72% | 2.00 | 10 | 2.38% | 0.83 | |||
| 22 | // kɾL´ᶻ ㎯ |
12 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.12% | 12.00 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | farbodbahale |
11 | 1.00% | 9 | 1.08% | 1.22 | 8 | 1.90% | 0.73 | |||
| 24 | cOWBOy bEBOp |
11 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.48% | 2.75 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.55 | |||
| 25 | Alex |
11 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.48% | 2.75 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | DCC GenPro-------------- |
10 | 0.91% | 11 | 1.32% | 0.91 | 7 | 1.67% | 0.70 | |||
| 27 | KirbMON |
10 | 0.91% | 8 | 0.96% | 1.25 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.60 | |||
| 28 | Dereineda(CRO) |
10 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 7 | 1.67% | 0.70 | |||
| 29 | H@gar |
10 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | KeNZaN |
10 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | Lucky ☆ Sτя!κε |
10 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.48% | 2.50 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | Instagram: black_seventynine |
10 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | red_bairn |
9 | 0.82% | 15 | 1.80% | 0.60 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | ghostfacekillah™ |
9 | 0.82% | 10 | 1.20% | 0.90 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.67 | |||
| 35 | johoe |
9 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.67% | 0.78 | |||
| 36 | RedGloss |
9 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.60% | 1.80 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.44 | |||
| 37 | mad |
9 | 0.82% | 2 | 0.24% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | votelikeރ♛ Ĵ ﻩ Ҝ є я® |
9 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.67 | |||
| 39 | EGO SHOOTER GAME STRIKE HAMBURG |
8 | 0.73% | 18 | 2.16% | 0.44 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.63 | |||
| 40 | 117; |
8 | 0.73% | 14 | 1.68% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.38 | |||
| 41 | Chef und Masterkiller |
8 | 0.73% | 11 | 1.32% | 0.73 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.63 | |||
| 42 | die_schabos_keule |
8 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.84% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.38 | |||
| 43 | Messmer |
8 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.60% | 1.60 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.38 | |||
| 44 | Last Action Hero |
8 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.24% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | Lionflash |
7 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 46 | KäseHaze |
7 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.72% | 1.17 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.57 | |||
| 47 | Benson |
7 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.60% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 48 | Butthead |
7 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.48% | 1.75 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.71 | |||
| 49 | Kleines flauschiges Schaf |
7 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.36% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.57 | |||
| 50 | M@ulwurf |
7 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.36% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.57 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Saiya'7


AKJˇˇ
corb13
Meister
jises
oOoJohnnyoOo
FunkNeuro
B@MbIlLo*
DzamboXx ®
DCC GenPro--------------
red_bairn
RedGloss
mad
Messmer
Butthead